Share
 
 

   Etape 3:    St Malo - Nantes    208 kms

 

Classement de l'Etape

1. DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE        
 5h 05' 27"  
2. FRISCHKORN William GARMIN CHIPOTLE + 00' 00"
3. FEILLU Romain AGRITUBEL + 00' 00"
4. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo     BARLOWORLD + 00' 14"
5. MC EWEN Robbie SILENCE - LOTTO + 02' 03"
6. ZABEL Erik TEAM MILRAM + 02' 03"
7. FREIRE Oscar RABOBANK + 02' 03"
8. HUSHOVD Thor CREDIT AGRICOLE + 02' 03"
9. FÖRSTER Robert GEROLSTEINER + 02' 03"
10. CAVENDISH Mark TEAM COLUMBIA + 02' 03"
11. KIRCHEN Kim TEAM COLUMBIA + 02' 03"
12. HUNTER Robert BARLOWORLD + 02' 03"
13. PINEAU Jérôme BOUYGUES TELECOM + 02' 03"
14. ISASI Inaki EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 02' 03"
15. DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE + 02' 03"
16. CHICCHI Francesco LIQUIGAS + 02' 03"
17. MAASKANT Martijn GARMIN CHIPOTLE + 02' 03"
18. ELMIGER Martin AG2R-LA MONDIALE + 02' 03"
19. DEAN Julian GARMIN CHIPOTLE + 02' 03"
20. CARRARA Matteo QUICK STEP + 02' 03"

 

Classement Général

1. FEILLU Romain AGRITUBEL  13h 27' 05"
2. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BARLOWORLD + 00' 35"
3. FRISCHKORN William GARMIN CHIPOTLE + 01' 42"
4. VALVERDE Alejandro CAISSE D’EPARGNE + 01' 45"
5. KIRCHEN Kim TEAM COLUMBIA + 01' 46"
6. FREIRE Oscar RABOBANK + 01' 46"
7. PINEAU Jérôme BOUYGUES TELECOM + 01' 46"
8. MILLAR David GARMIN CHIPOTLE + 01' 46"
9. EVANS Cadel SILENCE - LOTTO + 01' 46"
10. POZZATO Filippo LIQUIGAS + 01' 46"
11. SCHLECK Frank TEAM CSC SAXO BANK + 01' 46"
12. PEREIRO SIO Oscar CAISSE D’EPARGNE + 01' 46"
13. CARRARA Matteo QUICK STEP + 01' 46"
14. HUSHOVD Thor CREDIT AGRICOLE + 01' 52"
15. ZABEL Erik TEAM MILRAM + 01' 52"
16. ELMIGER Martin AG2R-LA MONDIALE + 01' 52"
17. ASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 01' 52"
18. SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 01' 52"
19. HINCAPIE George TEAM COLUMBIA + 01' 52"
20. SCHLECK Andy TEAM CSC SAXO BANK + 01' 52"

 

Classement Grimpeurs

1. VOECKLER Thomas BOUYGUES TELECOM 19 pts
2. CHAVANEL Sylvain COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 11 pts
3. SCHRÖDER Björn TEAM MILRAM 9 pts
4. DE LA FUENTE David SAUNIER DUVAL - SCOTT 4 pts
5. JEGOU Lilian FRANCAISE DES JEUX 3 pts

 

Classement Sprinteurs 

1. KIRCHEN Kim TEAM COLUMBIA 69 pts
2. HUSHOVD Thor CREDIT AGRICOLE 64 pts
3. FREIRE Oscar RABOBANK 55 pts
4. VALVERDE Alejandro CAISSE D’EPARGNE 49 pts
5. ZABEL Erik TEAM MILRAM 46 pts

 

Classement Jeunes

1. FEILLU Romain AGRITUBEL 13h 27' 05"  
2. SCHLECK Andy TEAM CSC SAXO BANK   + 01' 52"
3. TROFIMOV Yury BOUYGUES TELECOM   + 01' 52"
4. MONFORT Maxime COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE   + 01' 52"
5. LÖVKVIST Thomas TEAM COLUMBIA   + 01' 52"

 

Classement Equipes

1. GARMIN CHIPOTLE 40h 24' 42"  
2. COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE   + 00' 41"
3. BARLOWORLD   + 01' 16"
4. AGRITUBEL   + 01' 17"
5. CAISSE D’EPARGNE   + 01' 56"

 

Combatif du Jour 

  FRISCHKORN William GARMIN CHIPOTLE

 

>>> Parcours / Profil <<<

 

 

>>> Retour <<<

 

 

 




Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site gratuitement